Our Staff

Staff List 2020/2021

              Mr. D. Mann                              Principal

              Ms. T. Adams                           Vice Principal 

    • Mrs. H. Smith                            Administrative Assistant
    • Mrs. K. Fisher                            Charge Custodian
    • Mr. D. Amaral                            Afternoon Custodian
    • Mrs. K. Desjardins                    Afternoon Custodian 

 

    • Ms.  A. Watson                                      K1
    • Miss N. Buck                                         ECE - K1
    • Mrs. J. Cousineau                                 K2
    • Mrs. C. Mattucci                                   ECE - K2
    • Ms. K. Lepischak                                   K3                                                
    • Mrs. S. Gaul                                            ECE - K3
    • Mrs. T. Donaldson                                 GR 1 
    • Mrs. C. Gentle                                        GR 1
    • Mrs. Crawford                                        GR 2
    • Mrs. J. Reymer                                       GR 2/3
    • Mrs. M. Pym                                           GR 2/3
    • Mrs. Hamlyn                                           GR 3
    • Mrs. Elston                                             GR 3/4
    • Mr. J. Sercombe                                    GR 3/4
    • Mrs. B. Jordan                                       GR 4A
    • Mrs. Pallant                                            GR 4/5
    • Mr. D. Dibsdale                                      GR 5/6
    • Mrs. S. Scudamore                               GR 6
    • Ms. T. Adams / Mrs. A. Duncan         GR 6/7
    • Mr. J. McNamara                                  GR 7/8
    • Mr. M. Keunecke                                  GR 7/8
    • Ms. S. Beattie                                       GR 7/ 8

 

    • Mrs. B. Dawson                           Prep
    • Ms. C. Kanters                             FSL
    • Mrs. Ferriauolo                            Prep
    • Mrs. R. Lenko                               Prep
    • Mrs. A. McKnight                        Prep           
    • Ms. S. Peetsma                           LST
    • Mrs. A. Duncan                            LST 
    • Mrs. M. Bogaert                           Librarian

 

    • Mrs. L. Dufton                               EA
    • Mrs. M. Irvin                                  EA
    • Ms. A. Govier                                  EA
    • Mrs. A. Jary                                   EA

Contact(s)