Our Staff

Staff List 2019/2020

              Mr. D. Mann                              Principal

              Ms. T. Adams                           Vice Principal 

    • Mrs. H. Smith                            Administrative Assistant
    • Mrs. K. Fisher                            Charge Custodian
    • Mr. D. Amaral                            Afternoon Custodian
    • Mrs. K. Desjardins                    Afternoon Custodian 

 

    • Ms.  A. Watson                                      K1
    • Miss N. Buck                                         ECE - K1
    • Mrs. J. Cousineau                                 K2
    • Mrs. C. Mattucci                                   ECE - K2
    • Ms. K. Lepischak                                   K3                                                
    • Mrs. S. Gaul                                            ECE - K3
    • Mrs. T. Donaldson                                 GR1A 
    • Mrs. C. Gentle                                        GR1B
    • Ms. A. Anderson                                    GR1/2A
    • Mrs. J. Reymer                                       GR2A
    • Mrs. M. Pym                                           GR2A
    • Mrs. W. Pauls                                         GR2B
    • Mrs. M. Pallant                                       GR2/3
    • Mrs. J. Crawford                                    GR3A
    • Ms. J. Romyn                                         GR3B
    • Mr. J. Sercombe                                    GR3/4A
    • Mrs. B. Jordan                                       GR4A
    • Mr. D. Dibsdale                                      GR5A
    • Mrs. S. Scudamore                               GR5B
    • Ms. T. Adams                                        GR6A
    • Mr. J. McNamara                                  GR6B
    • Mrs. A. Duncan                                     GR7/8A
    • Mr. M. Keunecke                                  GR7/8B
    • Ms. S. Beattie                                       GR7/8C
    • Mrs. B. Dawson                                    GR7/8C

 

    • Mrs. V. Kings                                Instrumental Music & Prep
    • Ms. C. Kanters                              FSL
    • Mrs. S. Sakher                              FSL  
    • Mrs. K. Hamlyn                            Prep & GR2B 
    • Mrs. R. Lenko                               Prep & GR1A
    • Mrs. A. Elston                               Prep GR7/8A 
    • Ms. E. Anckaert                           Prep GR6A   
    • Mrs. A. McKnight                        Prep           
    • Ms. S. Peetsma                           LST
    • Mrs. A. Duncan                            LST 
    • Mrs. M. Bogaert                           Librarian

 

    • Mrs. L. Dufton                               EA
    • Mrs. M. Irvin                                  EA
    • Ms. A. Cobb                                  EA
    • Mrs. A. Jary                                   EA

Contact(s)